Speakers

Abby Oliver

Owsley County

Allison King

Paintsville

Amanda Turner

Owsley County

Amy Hollan

Jackson Independent

Amy Ratliff

Floyd County

Andrea Rowland

Lawrence County

Andrew Padgett

Middlesboro Independent

Andrus Sizemore

Jackson Independent

Angel Mobley

Knott County

Annette Ward

Pike County

Anthony Tackett

Pike County

Ashley Arnett

Magoffin County

Ashley Taylor

Knott County

Autumn Chapman

Pike County

Autumn Gravely

Pike County

Avery Gibson

Magoffin County

Belinda Lester

Paintsville

Ben Miller

Paintsville Independent

Bethany Tackett

Pike County

Blake Cochran

Johnson County

Braedon French

Wolfe County

Breathitt County ATC

Breathitt County

Brendan Bush

Wolfe County

Britni Tincher-Back

Jackson Independent

Brysen Honeycutt

Knott County

Caleb Ashley

Harlan County

Caleb Gearhart

Pike Central

Carole Bentley

Floyd County

Cassandra Stevens

Ashland Independent

Cathy Conley

Knott County

Cathy Wright

Paintsville

Chad Rudd

Wolfe County

Charles Jeffrey Coots

Jackson Independent

Christina Crase

Floyd County

Cindy Tackett

Paintsville

Crystal Smallwood

Jenkins Independent

Danielle Masters

Pike County

Dawn Kinner

Paintsville

Deanna Jacobs

Knott County

Donna Combs

Breathitt

Elisha Lewis

Knott County

Elizabeth Harmon

Pike County

Emanuela Price

Lawrence County

Emely Sanders

Pike County

Emily Blevins

Shelby Valley

Emily Caudill

Letcher County

Emily Kerwin

Breathitt County

Erin Giesler

Lawrence County

Flat Gap ACT Team

Johnson County

Floyd County ATC

Floyd County

Francis Davis

Lee County

Frankie Puckett

Paintsville

Garry Henson

Harlan County

Gavin Couture

Ashland Independent

Gaylena Burchett

Johnson County

Gerald Brashear

Perry County

Hannah Brewer

Perry County

Hannah Griffith

Breathitt County

Hans Doderer

Paintsville

Haridas Chandran

Pike County

Highland Turner ACT Team

Breathitt County

Holli Tackett

Floyd County

Jaimie Cook

Jenkins Independent

Jarrod Coots

Jackson Independent

Jarrod Rice

Jackson Independent

Jasmine Reed

Floyd Central

Jason Arnett

Magoffin County

Jeanne Reed

Johnson County

Jeffrey A Coots

Jackson Independent

Jenny Mead

Floyd County

Jesse Lucas

Pikeville

Jessica Bowling-Stacy

Jackson Independent

Jessica Davis

Paintsville

Jessica Kiser

Floyd County

Jessica Mullins

Johnson County

John Lucas

Lee County

Jordan Fillingham

Clinton County

JT Mills

Belfry

Justin Bailey

Magoffin County

Justin Combs

Magoffin County

Karosta May

East ridge

Kaylan Brewer

Breathitt County

Keenan Conley

Magoffin County

Keiley Bentley

Jenkins Independent

Kelli Ratliff

Johnson County

Kelly Mahon

Pike County

Kelsey Daniel

Perry County

Kim Shirkey

Lawrence County

Knott County ATC

Knott County

Lakin Puckett

East Ridge

Latonya Taylor-Rowe

Johnson County

Laura Carroll

paintsville

Lauren Hamby

Floyd Central

Layla England

Pike Central

Lee County ATC

Lee County

Les Trimble

Paintsville

Lindsay Stewart

Letcher County

Liza Hylton

Perry County

Louisa East ACT Team

Lawrence County

Madilynn Smoot

Jackson Independent

Mary Ann Pack

Lawrence County

Megan Dials

Johnson County

Melinda Thompson

Pike County

Melissa Blackburn

Lawrence County

Melissa Little

Floyd County

Melissa Waddell

Knott county

Micah Davis

Martin County

Michael Melton

Letcher County

Michelle Salyers

Breathitt County

Misty Howell

Floyd County

Misty Noble

Jackson Independent

Mitchell Pollard

Knott County

Morgan Cox

Lee County

Natasha Sparkman

Knott County

Neil Arnett

Pikeville

Nikki Farler

Perry County

Nikki Ferguson

Johnson County

Orville Bennett

Lee County

Pam Blankenship

Paintsville

Patricia Hackworth

Floyd County

Patricia L. Pratt

Knott County

Phelps ATC

Pike County

Rachael Melvin

Paintsville

Rachel Frazier

Knott County

Rachel Holbrook

Johnson County

Rebecca Potter

Letcher County

Renae Plaxico

Paintsville Independent

Robert Kelley

Middlesboro Independent

Robin Hyden

Johnson County

Sarah E. Kincaid

Pike County

Sarah Thompson

Johnson Central

Shannon Shepherd

Floyd County

Stephanie Tiller

Paintsville Independent

Sterling Harris

Breathitt County

Susan Adams

Lawrence County

Tammy Cook

Letcher County

Tara Howard

Magoffin County

Taylor Stumbo

Paintsville Independent

Teddy Martin

Knott County

Teresa Brewer

Perry County

Teresa Miller

Perry County

Terri Tackett

Pike County

Thomas Richardson

Letcher County

Tiffany Perkins

Knott County

Tomika Goble

Johnson County

Tommy Judd

Lee County

Traci Campbell

Johnson County

Tracie Davis

Hazard Independent

Trajon Campbell

Hazard Independent

Valerie Pugh

Jackson Independent

Victoria Howard

Jackson Independent

Walter Thompson

Jackson Independent

Wyatt Lucas

Owsley County

Zack Bolen

Knott County